Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
924,927 Sold Properties

924,927 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10908 Royal Ascot AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$412,500

$420,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt

10908 Royal Ascot AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# V1-32411

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11612 Shady Valley PL, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$637,500

$650,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,631 SqFt

11612 Shady Valley PL, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# V1-35588

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9910 Timeless Rose CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$422,000

$425,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

9910 Timeless Rose CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# V1-35621

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
101 Gay DR #., Ventura, CA 93003

$480,000

$480,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

101 Gay DR #., Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-35700

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12320 Backdrop CT, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt

12320 Backdrop CT, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# V1-33512

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12320 Backdrop CT, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt

12320 Backdrop CT, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# V1-34337

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4813 Smokey Mountain WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

4813 Smokey Mountain WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# V1-34855

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1927 Holt Rinehart AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,665 SqFt

1927 Holt Rinehart AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# V1-35346

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2213 Gage ST, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$263,000

$245,000

7.3%
2 Beds1 Bath708 SqFt

2213 Gage ST, Bakersfield, CA 93305

MLS# V1-35255

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7608 Darrin AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

7608 Darrin AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# V1-35204

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3901 Union AVE #18, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$125,000

$140,000

10.7%
1 Bed1 Bath1,153 SqFt

3901 Union AVE #18, Bakersfield, CA 93305

MLS# V1-33511

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
416 Bermuda ST, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$375,000

$389,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

416 Bermuda ST, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# V1-34485

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
160 Oleander AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93304

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

160 Oleander AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93304

MLS# V1-32814

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14500 Maricopa HWY, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$750,000

$750,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,185 SqFt

14500 Maricopa HWY, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# V1-34327

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17340 Legend Oaks LN, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$1,700,000

$2,150,000

20.9%
5 Beds5 Baths5,089 SqFt

17340 Legend Oaks LN, Bakersfield, CA 93314

MLS# V1-31433

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12204 Connery WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$720,000

$725,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,799 SqFt

12204 Connery WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# V1-33914

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11901 Clegg DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$1,260,000

$1,350,000

6.7%
4 Beds5 Baths3,671 SqFt

11901 Clegg DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# V1-34065

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9908 Skiles DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,622 SqFt

9908 Skiles DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# V1-33915

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8611 Harbor Club DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

8611 Harbor Club DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# V1-33258

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
513 Washington AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$245,000

$249,950

2.0%
6,403 Sqft Lot

513 Washington AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI25282169

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10705 Gainsborough CT, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$745,000

$730,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

10705 Gainsborough CT, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# V1-34090

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
953 Cobble Shores DR, Sacramento, CA 95831

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,615 SqFt

953 Cobble Shores DR, Sacramento, CA 95831

MLS# V1-34361

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11224 Bright Water Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,086 SqFt

11224 Bright Water Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# V1-31678

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10022 Besancon WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$348,500

$360,000

3.2%
2 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt

10022 Besancon WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# V1-31841

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Gordon Team website logo
Watson Realty
William Gordon
+1(661) 431-5534
gordon@gordonteamrealty.com
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Gordon Team website logo
Watson Realty
William Gordon