- 3 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt3DPending
$500,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,070 SqFt3DPending
$325,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths4,627 SqFt3DPending
$1,550,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,256 SqFt3DPending
$800,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,686 SqFt3DPending
$748,950
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt3DPending
$550,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,368 SqFt3DPending
$525,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt3DPending
$650,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,233 SqFt3DPending
$1,050,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $10K
$425,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt3DOpen Sun 12PM-2PM
$750,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt3DOpen Sun 1PM-4PM
$640,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt3DNew
$425,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,349 SqFt3DNew
$600,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt3DOpen Sat 11AM-2PM
$875,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt3DOpen Sat 2PM-4PM
$550,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $10K
$425,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $5K
$445,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $16K
$399,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt3DActive
$399,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,391 SqFt3DActive
$490,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt3DActive
$375,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt3DActive
$515,000
- 11.88 Acres1/21 21Active
$2,000,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt3DActive
$473,000
- Price Dropped by $50K
$400,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,132 SqFt3DActive
$565,000
- 1/22 22Active
$280,000
$3,500,000
$2,988,888
17.1%1135 S Stelling RD, Cupertino, CA 95014
MLS# V1-19263
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$3,300,000
$3,100,000
6.5%16620 Johnson RD, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# SR25051732
Listed by Alejandro Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

$2,400,000
$2,600,000
7.7%2006 Brighton Park DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-33441
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$2,349,000
$2,349,000
5235 Sealane WAY, Oxnard, CA 93035
MLS# V1-23370
Listed by Lisa Gasaway of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$2,225,000
$2,550,000
12.7%9120 Laramie AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-18529
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$2,200,000
$2,000,000
10.0%5835 Hannah AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308
MLS# V1-30707
Listed by Willie Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,950,000
$2,099,000
7.1%2408 Parkgate ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-10785
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty ERA

$1,900,000
$1,800,000
5.6%891 Via Arroyo, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-11367
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,800,000
$1,800,000
608 Via Ondulando, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-14827
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,750,000
$2,000,000
12.5%840 Fairway DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309
MLS# V1-17880
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,700,000
$2,150,000
20.9%17340 Legend Oaks LN, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-31433
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,600,000
$1,675,000
4.5%9534 Marseilles CT, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-20144
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,565,000
$1,875,000
16.5%6610 Mount Whitney DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309
MLS# V1-22992
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,550,000
$1,400,000
10.7%211 Moon Ranch ST, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-32017
Listed by Willie Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,400,000
$1,500,000
6.7%840 Fairway DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309
MLS# V1-10580
Listed by Adam Belter of Coldwell Banker Preferred Realty

$1,400,000
$1,250,000
12.0%6727 Lindsay RD, Bakersfield, CA 93313
MLS# V1-32576
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,372,000
$1,450,000
5.4%12502 Cornelia WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-23463
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,350,000
$1,395,000
3.2%2386 Foster AVE, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-15598
Listed by Fred Evans of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

$1,260,000
$1,350,000
6.7%11901 Clegg DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-34065
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,225,000
$1,250,000
2.0%1414 S Beverly Glen BLVD #102, Los Angeles, CA 90024
MLS# 22203623
Listed by Markus Canter of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California

$1,200,000
$1,200,000
953 Cobble Shores DR, Sacramento, CA 95831
MLS# V1-34361
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,190,000
$1,225,000
2.9%3007 Springbank CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-30261
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,120,000
$1,229,000
8.9%10417 Claridge CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-10437
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty ERA

$1,100,000
$1,125,000
2.2%17339 Ambush CT, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-12881
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,055,000
$1,021,409
3.3%12721 Fairlawn DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# 25549659
Listed by Kathy Breeding of Muirlands Real Estate Group, Inc.

$1,050,000
$1,225,000
14.3%141 Denise AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308
MLS# V1-19881
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,050,000
$1,100,000
4.5%1904 Cricket Park CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-22498
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,030,000
$975,000
5.6%2502 Twickenham CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-12317
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,025,000
$1,049,000
2.3%11500 Harrington ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-13158
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$1,015,000
$987,500
2.8%12408 Locksley DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-23996
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$975,000
$950,000
2.6%102 Anna LN, Bakersfield, CA 93308
MLS# V1-33490
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$965,000
$1,195,000
19.2%939 Sentinel CT, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# 22176779
Listed by Jaisen Rybakov of Douglas Elliman

$960,000
$960,000
1015 Inspiration WAY, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# 223000506
Listed by Ricardo Salazar of EXP Realty of California Inc.

$950,000
$975,000
2.6%1054 Via Arroyo, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-12800
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$950,000
$1,150,000
17.4%32177 Woollomes AVE, Delano, CA 93215
MLS# V1-13032
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$925,000
$950,000
2.6%12324 Serenade DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-23687
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$915,000
$935,000
2.1%10590 Wilshire BLVD #803, Los Angeles, CA 90024
MLS# 23317543
Listed by Adela Buzali of Compass

$890,000
$915,000
2.7%15900 Manon DR, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-29563
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$885,000
$900,000
1.7%1408 Fenwick DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-28695
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$880,000
$875,000
0.6%1517 Hazelmere CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-10703
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty ERA

$877,000
$898,000
2.3%8901 O'Meara CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-30300
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$875,000
$899,000
2.7%12805 Holland Park ST, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-18278
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$866,500
$866,500
13115 Monarch Palm AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-30543
Listed by Willie Gordon of Watson Realty

$865,000
$875,000
1.1%3309 Daybreak CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-23184
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$850,000
$800,000
6.3%15023 Redwood Pass DR, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-18937
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$850,000
$850,000
14104 Raphael AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93306
MLS# V1-29045
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$845,000
$850,000
0.6%12206 Harrington ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-31893
Listed by Willie Gordon of Watson Realty

$830,000
$820,000
1.2%11610 Cloverfield CIR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-10673
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty ERA

$825,000
$825,000
11108 Woodhall PL, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-10923
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$825,000
$800,000
3.1%8702 Forest Oaks AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-21150
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$800,000
$795,000
0.6%10311 Exsham DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-24619
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$800,000
$825,000
3.0%13305 San Simeon AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-30846
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$780,000
$800,000
2.5%12004 Bedfordshire DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-12542
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$775,000
$775,000
13320 Powder River AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-21144
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$775,000
$850,000
8.8%2416 Edingal DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-25592
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$770,000
$780,000
1.3%12104 Harrington ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-17871
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$770,000
$790,000
2.5%700 Christensen CT, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-25234
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$758,000
$825,000
8.1%4540 La Brea ST, Oxnard, CA 93035
MLS# V1-28872
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$750,000
$750,000
14500 Maricopa HWY, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-34327
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$745,000
$730,000
2.1%10705 Gainsborough CT, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-34090
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$740,000
$747,000
0.9%13100 Da Vinci Drive DR, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-16966
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$740,000
$775,000
4.5%1205 Moonmist LN, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-27603
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$740,000
$750,000
1.3%14508 Plumeria CT, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-33164
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$730,000
$750,000
2.7%2209 Sully CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-33041
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$725,000
$770,000
5.8%2812 Millsend CT, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-22092
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$720,000
$725,000
0.7%12204 Connery WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-33914
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$700,000
$750,000
6.7%2002 Wedgemont PL, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-12270
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$700,000
$680,000
2.9%10303 Ascot Crossing ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-32253
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$699,000
$715,000
2.2%509 Jacob Creek DR, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-33817
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$695,000
$699,000
0.6%11409 Crabbet Park DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-18526
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$690,000
$679,000
1.6%10707 Ascot Crossing ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-10841
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty ERA

$685,000
$680,000
0.7%11805 Brentmoor CIR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-22247
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$684,000
$719,000
4.9%10622 Ventucopa PL, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-28673
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$682,500
$695,000
1.8%2200 Swanfield WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-30216
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$680,000
$695,000
2.2%9105 Centennial CT, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-24693
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$680,000
$650,000
4.6%13217 Hinault DR, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-29559
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$675,000
$699,999
3.6%11003 Ainswick DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-12435
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$675,000
$725,000
6.9%801 Fairway DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309
MLS# V1-21602
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$665,000
$690,000
3.6%14909 Padero CT, Bakersfield, CA 93306
MLS# V1-16613
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$665,000
$680,000
2.2%9113 Cross Water DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-24251
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$665,000
$675,000
1.5%14403 Utica WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-31492
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$660,000
$650,000
1.5%13010 Williamsburg PL, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-29854
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$655,000
$655,000
2222 Swanfield WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-24957
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$655,000
$665,000
1.5%14905 Ella Jane WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-25561
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$650,000
$635,000
2.4%12800 Overton ST, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-12880
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$645,000
$640,000
0.8%1940 N Highland AVE #7, Los Angeles, CA 90068
MLS# V1-18802
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$643,000
$600,000
7.2%6208 Tallulah Falls CT, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-11478
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$637,500
$650,000
1.9%11612 Shady Valley PL, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-35588
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$630,000
$630,000
15506 Opus One DR, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-22324
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$630,000
$640,000
1.6%14206 Addleston LN, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-25788
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$625,000
$625,000
9510 Liberty Island DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-27119
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$615,000
$625,000
1.6%9908 Skiles DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-33915
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$614,500
$615,000
0.1%10505 Cliffside ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-19031
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$608,000
$625,000
2.7%2228 Swanfield WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-18906
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$593,500
$595,000
0.3%804 Bullhead WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-24120
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$590,000
$590,000
14122 Addleston LN, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-25908
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$590,000
$599,000
1.5%13300 Coco Palm CT, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# V1-32752
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$587,500
$600,000
2.1%1902 Luton ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311
MLS# V1-10925
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$585,000
$585,000
11403 Andretti AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-23466
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

$585,000
$580,000
0.9%10905 Adobe Creek CT, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# V1-24124
Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

Broker Associate | License ID: 01854520
+1(661) 431-5534 | gordon@gordonteamrealty.com